Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Eva Aloia
Secretary, Superintendent's Office
Superintendent's Office
732-289-3018
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Jennifer Aschettino
Supervisor of STEAM Integration & Future Ready Programs
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3044
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Elizabeth Barrett
Supervisor K-5 Math/Science
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3000
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Arlene Baum
Special Services Secretary
Special Services
732-289-3015
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Elizabeth Beck
K-5 Special Education Coach
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3065
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Gloria Bohar
Science Inventory Clerk
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3032
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Denise Brigandi
Asst. Superintendent's Secretary/Personnel
Personnel
732-289-3029
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Aaron Bryan
Technology Consultant
Technology
732-289-3007
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Brittany Busicchia
Payroll/Accountant
Business
732-289-3052
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Paul Carroll
Supervisor of Buildings and Grounds
Buildings & Grounds
732-289-3027
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Janet Ciarrocca
Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Technology
Administration
732-289-3037
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Lisa Cocco
Superintendent's Secretary
Superintendent's Office
732-289-3030
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Donna Daley
Technology-Data Analyst-NJ Smart
Technology
732-289-3012
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Katelyn Dwyer
Supervisor Gr. 6-8 Language Arts and Social Studies
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3621
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Kayne Ellis
Supervisor ELL and World Language
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3083
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Brian Falkowski
Interim Business Administrator
Business
732-289-3022
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Lynne Farrell
Buildings and Grounds Secretary
Buildings & Grounds
732-289-3024
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Carla Gilbert
Chartwells Dining Services Secretary
Food Services
732-289-3039
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Donna Graulich
Accounts Payable Secretary
Business
732-289-3021
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Melissa Grbac
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation
732-289-3026
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Christopher Harry
Director of Special Services
Special Services
732-289-3015
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Catherine Havens
Supervisor/Pre K-5 Program Coordinator
Special Services
732-289-3081
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Rosa Hock
Asst. to the Business Administrator/Board Secretary
Business
732-289-3020
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Nicole Jacunski
6-12 Special Education Coach
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3065
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Nicole Keuscher
Purchasing Secretary
Business
732-289-3019
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Agata Koszelnik
Head Custodian
Buildings & Grounds
732-289-3006
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Ray Kuehner
Supervisor of Transportation
Transportation
732-289-3000
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Jennene Kurczeski
Personnel/Attendance Secretary
Superintendent's Office
732-289-3016
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Dianne Maurer
Technology Secretary
Technology
732-289-3009
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
George Maurer
RPO - Residency Issues
Residency
732-289-3043
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Jessica Norbut
Supervisor Language Arts & Social Studies, K-5
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3080
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Sandy Pedersen
Director of Curriculum & Instruction's Secretary
Curriculum & Instruction
732-289-3033
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Mary Pelczar
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation
732-289-3034
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
John Petela
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
732-289-3029
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Yaneyris Rodriguez
Registration Secretary/Student Records
Registration
732-289-3040
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Milissa Rossman
Benefits Secretary
Business
732-289-3000
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Amy Rumbo
Director of Accountability and Special Programs
Administration
732-289-3036
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Shelley Ruppert
Business Administrator's Secretary
Business
732-289-3022
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Connie Saunders
Receptionist
Reception
732-289-3063
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Adam Sawchak
Director of Chartwells Dining Services
Food Services
732-289-3014
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Martin Schneider
Coordinator of Technology
Technology
732-289-5008
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Suzanne Sidotti
Residency/Affidavit Secretary
Residency
732-289-3000
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Maryann Stavola
Facilities Use/Buildings & Grounds Secretary
Buildings & Grounds
732-289-3051
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Domenica Tavella
Human Resources Coordinator
Personnel
732-289-3013
Small_d9bf2a2d-f2e3-4135-a342-08a6e2c2f45c
Brian Zychowski
Superintendent of Schools
Administration
732-289-3030